Skip to main content
Nitto Kohki

Nitto Kohki United States Sales

If you are looking for a supplier in United States to purchase a product belonging to the Nitto Kohki brand, you are in the right place. Although ONRION company is not the authorized sales representative of the product, it offers fast delivery times and competitive prices for original products belonging to the Nitto Kohki brand through its own global supply networks.

Nitto Kohki
BrandNitto Kohki
Product GroupsQuick Connect Couplings, Power Tools And Linear Pumps And Blowers
SupplierONRION LLC
CountryUnited States
VISA Mastercard Bank Transfer

Nitto Kohki Industrial Solutions

Nitto Kohki is a brand specialized in product groups such as quick connect couplings, power tools and linear pumps and blowers. Products belonging to the brand are widely used in many industrial fields such as Automotive manufacturing and assembly, Shipbuilding and heavy metal fabrication, Medical device manufacturing, Environmental and water treatment infrastructure and Semiconductor and electronics production. Although we are not a directly authorized seller, ONRION is a supplier specialized in providing original Nitto Kohki components through its own verified global supply networks. Our focus point is to offer an efficient alternative for professional sales and distribution. Our company also sells Parker Hannifin, Atlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand, Stäubli and Desoutter Industrial Tools brands, which are competitors of the brand in similar product groups, and at the same time dozens of different brands such as Nitto Seiko, Nivelco, NIVELL, even though they are not competitors of the brand.

Get a Quote for Nitto Kohki Equipment

To get competitive prices and delivery times for Nitto Kohki products, you can contact our sales team through sales@onrion.com or +1 973 536 2331. We offer professional logistics solutions for the just-in-time supply of the industrial components your business needs..

Frequently Asked Questions

Does ONRION offer an original Nitto Kohki product or an equivalent product offer?

ONRION sells only original and unused brand-new products belonging to the Nitto Kohki brand. Products are supplied through the manufacturer or sales channels authorized by its manufacturer.

What is the warranty period of Nitto Kohki products?

All products are under at least one year of ONRION warranty. In case legal requirements create a warranty period above this period, legal periods are valid.

How can I access technical documentations for Nitto Kohki?

ONRION can provide you, when requested, with all documents created by the manufacturer and with no obstacle to their distribution.

What are the shipping options for Nitto Kohki products?

Throughout the country, especially in industrial cities such as Houston, Austin, San Antonio, Fort Worth, and Dallas in Texas; Los Angeles and San Diego in California; Salt Lake City in Utah; Kansas City in Missouri; Seattle in Washington; Miami in Florida; Detroit in Michigan; New York City in New York; Chicago in Illinois; and Denver in Colorado, product delivery is made by door-to-door cargo when requested or by different transportation methods requested by the customer.

What should I do to purchase a product?

You can request an official quotation by contacting us through sales@onrion.com or +1 973 536 2331. Our sales staff will contact with you as soon as possible.